Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Random Company Name Ltd.

Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit

Random Company Name Ltd., Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12334486 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

880,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2021: −3.917,00 £2022: 5.773,00 £2023: 15.692,00 £2024: −19.271,00 £2025: 880,00 £
20212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.11.202030.11.202130.11.202230.11.202330.11.202430.11.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Eigenkapital1.707,00 £−2.210,00 £————
Kassenbestand2.431,00 £1.457,00 £6.492,00 £25.386 £4.016,00 £2.607,00 £
Gewinn—−3.917,00 £e5.773,00 £e15.692,00 £e−19.271,00 £e880,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl——1122
Gewinn CAGR———171,8 %e——

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-11-302021-11-302022-11-302023-11-302024-11-302025-11-30
Umlaufvermögen3.3781.4577.44725.3864.2882.607
Schuldner947095502720
Bargeld zur Verfügung2.4311.4576.49225.3864.0162.607
Innerhalb eines Jahres1.6713.6673.8846.1314.3041.743
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.707-2.2103.56319.255-16864
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.707-2.2103.56319.255-16864
Aktienkapital111111
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste1.706-2.2113.56219.254-17863
Eigenkapital1.707-2.210————
Zuvor angegebener Betrag——3.56319.255-16864

History

  1. Eintragung

    26.11.2019 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Wolverhampton, Großbritannien

    26.11.2019 Sitz: Wolverhampton, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Damian J. Jones

    26.11.2019 Direktor Damian John Jones

  4. Kapital: 1,00 £

    26.11.2019 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Random Company Name Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Random Company Name Ltd.?
Random Company Name Ltd. is registered under the number 12334486 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Random Company Name Ltd. registered?
Random Company Name Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Random Company Name Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Random Company Name Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Random Company Name Ltd.
legal_nameRandom Company Name Ltd.
legal_cityWolverhampton
registration_authority_entity_id12334486
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line251 Hordern Road
legal_postal_codeWV6 0HQ
headquarters_cityWolverhampton
headquarters_postal_codeWV6 0HQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6125185224
sourceregistry